Fair Board

Members

5 Year Term 

  • Marilyn Christensen - 2nd Term Ending 12/31/2026
  • Doug Griffis - Term Ending 12/31/2023
  • Sabrina Jafek - Term Ending 12/31/2027
  • James (J.D) Gray - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2024
  • Dana Trevino - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2025
  • Trevor Lynde - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2025
  • Stephanie Styvar - 1st Term Ending 12/31/2027

Website

More information can be found at Campbell County's fair website.

View Agendas and Minutes